Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WillRobinson (talk | contribs) (Created page) |
WillRobinson (talk | contribs) (Revised page... separated Principle Characters and others) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Characters == | == Principle Characters == | ||
{| dir="LTR" border="BORDER" | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" width="200"| '''Character Name''' | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" width="200"| '''First App''' | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" width="400"| '''Episode Name''' | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[John Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Judy Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Maureen Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Penny Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Will Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Don West | Major Don West]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Robot B9 | The Robot]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Zachary Smith | Dr. Zachary Smith]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[John Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Judy Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Maureen Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Penny Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Will Robinson]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Don West | Major Don West]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Robot B9 | The Robot]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|- | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Zachary Smith | Dr. Zachary Smith]] | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | |||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Lost in Space (Movie)]] | |||
|} | |||
== Other Characters == | |||
{| dir="LTR" border="BORDER" | {| dir="LTR" border="BORDER" | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | '''Character Name''' | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" width="200"| '''Character Name''' | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | '''First App''' | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" width="200"| '''First App''' | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | '''Episode Name''' | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" width="400"| '''Episode Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[A. C. Technician]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[A. C. Technician]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien #1220]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien #1220]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 119: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Giant (Deadly Games)]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Giant (Deadly Games)]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Deadly Games of Gamma 6 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Deadly Games of Gamma 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Girl]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Girl]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 127: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Leader]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Leader]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Deadly Games of Gamma 6 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Deadly Games of Gamma 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Leader]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Alien Leader]] | ||
Line 136: | Line 207: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Commentator]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Commentator]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Cosmic Monster]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Cosmic Monster]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 263: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Elevator Operator]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Elevator Operator]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9507 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9507 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Android Machine | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Android Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Eye]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Eye]] | ||
Line 244: | Line 315: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[General]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[General]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Geoo]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Geoo]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Deadly Games of Gamma 6 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Deadly Games of Gamma 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Gilt Proto]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Gilt Proto]] | ||
Line 256: | Line 327: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Gromack]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Gromack]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Deadly Games of Gamma 6 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Deadly Games of Gamma 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Grover]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Grover]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 339: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Gundemar]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Gundemar]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9517 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9517 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Questing Beast | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Questing Beast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Hamis]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Hamis]] | ||
Line 300: | Line 371: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Inspector]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Inspector]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Izrulan]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Izrulan]] | ||
Line 350: | Line 421: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Space Circus]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Space Circus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Master | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Master]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8521 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8521 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The War Of The Robots]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The War Of The Robots]] | ||
Line 376: | Line 447: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Monster]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Monster]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Toymaker | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Toymaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Morbius]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Morbius]] | ||
Line 400: | Line 471: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Myko]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Myko]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9508 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Deadly Games of Gamma 6 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Deadly Games of Gamma 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Nerim]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Nerim]] | ||
Line 436: | Line 507: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[OM]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[OM]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Toymaker | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Toymaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Parrot Creature]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Parrot Creature]] | ||
Line 460: | Line 531: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[President]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[President]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Princess]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Princess]] | ||
Line 493: | Line 564: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1513 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1513 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Castles In Space]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Castles In Space]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Robot Guard]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Robot Guard]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1501 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1501 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Condemned Of Space]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Condemned Of Space]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Robotoid]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Robotoid]] | ||
Line 540: | Line 587: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Sagramonte, Sir]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Sagramonte, Sir]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9517 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9517 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Questing Beast | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Questing Beast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Saticon #1]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Saticon #1]] | ||
Line 546: | Line 593: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Wreck Of The Robot]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Wreck Of The Robot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[ | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Second Midget]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9511 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9511 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Dream Monster]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Dream Monster]] | ||
Line 556: | Line 603: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Security Guard (Celestial Department Store)]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Security Guard (Celestial Department Store)]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Toymaker | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Toymaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Sergeant]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Sergeant]] | ||
Line 585: | Line 632: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1507 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1507 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Flight Into The Future]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Flight Into The Future]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Sobram]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Sobram]] | ||
Line 636: | Line 679: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[TV Announcer]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[TV Announcer]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 8501 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[No Place to Hide]]/[[The Reluctant Stowaway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Tybo]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Tybo]] | ||
Line 648: | Line 691: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Verda]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Verda]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9507 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9507 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Android Machine | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Android Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Warden]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Warden]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1522 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 1522 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Fugitives In Space]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Fugitives In Space]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Willoughby]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Willoughby]] | ||
Line 664: | Line 703: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Wooden Soldier]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Wooden Soldier]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9518 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Toymaker | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Toymaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Admiral Zahrk]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Admiral Zahrk]] | ||
Line 684: | Line 723: | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Mr. Zumdish]] | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Mr. Zumdish]] | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9507 | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | 9507 | ||
| dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[Android Machine | | dir="LTR" align="CENTER" | [[The Android Machine]] | ||
|} | |} |